Statement showing Projects In-progres
(Residential Building)

Location

District

Category and No. of Units

A

B

C

D

E

E-1

Total

ADALAJGandhinagar1111015
ADALAJGandhinagar000011011
GANDHINAGARGandhinagar1000001
GANDHINAGARGandhinagar0200002
GANDHINAGARGandhinagar0030003
GANDHINAGARGandhinagar0004004
GANDHINAGARGandhinagar0000505
GANDHINAGARGandhinagar0000066

Total

2 3 4 5 16 7 37